เวลาทำการ จันทร์ - เสาร์ 09.00 - 18.00 น.
ของแท้ประกันศูนย์
1,000 บาทขึ้นไปส่งฟรี
@Headdaddy
@Headdaddy
Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (T1600G-52TS) 48 Port + 4 port SFP (18")
จำนวน

6เดือน (0.80%)
1,753.91บาท / เดือน
10,990บาท
สุทธิ 9,990 ฿
รวม VAT แล้ว
ประหยัด 1,000 ฿


คุณสมบัติเด่น

  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • L2+ Feature - Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features

ข้อมูลสินค้า
Brand TP-LINK
Model

T1600G-52TS

Network Interface

48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,
IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,
IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1p

MAC Address Table

16k

Jumbo Frame

9216 Bytes

Packet Buffer Memory

77.4Mpps

Backbound Bandwidth

104Gbps

Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image

*These features will be supported in a future firmware release.

VLAN

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Power Supply

100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

Maximum: 32.8W (220V/50Hz)

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?)
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Certifications

CE, FCC, RoHS

Dimensions

17.3 x 8.7 x 1.7 in. (440 x 220 x 44 mm)

Package Contents

T1600G-52TS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet

L2?L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports IPv6 ACL

warranty Life time

ลิงค์ที่เกี่ยวข้อง Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (T1600G-52TS) 48 Port + 4 port SFP (18")

  (0 ความคิดเห็น)
 
รีวิว Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (T1600G-52TS) 48 Port + 4 port SFP (18")